• January

    19 People’s Choice Classic AUS 1.1
    21-26 Tour Down Under AUS WT
    20-26 Tour de San Luis ARG 2.1
  • February

    2 GP Costa degli Etruschi ITA 1.1
    5-8 Dubai Tour UAE 2.1
    9-12 Challenge Mallorca SPA 1.1
    19-23 Volta ao Algarve POR 2.1
    22 Trofeo Laigueglia ITA 1.1
  • March

    2 Gp Lugano SUI 1.1
    6 Gp di Camaiore ITA 1.1
    8 Strade Bianche ITA 1.1
    9-16 Parigi-Nizza FRA WT
    9 Roma Maxima ITA 1.1
    12-18 Tirreno – Adriatico ITA WT
    23 Milano – Sanremo ITA WT
    24-30 Giro di Catalogna ESP WT
    26-30 Coppi e Bartali ITA 2.1
    28 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen – Harelbeke BEL WT
    30 Gand-Wevelgem BEL WT
  • April

    1-3 Tre Giorni di De Panne BEL 2.HC
    5 Gp Miguel Indurain SPA 1.1
    6 Tour of Flandres BEL WT
    7-12 Vuelta al Pais Vasco ESP WT
    13 Paris-Roubaix FRA WT
    20 Amstel Gold Race NED WT
    22-25 Giro del Trentino ITA 2.HC
    23 Flèche Wallonne BEL WT
    27-4/5 Tour of Turkey TUR 2.HC
    27 Liege-Bastogne-Liege BEL WT
    29-4/05 Tour de Romandie SUI WT
  • May

    9-1/6 Giro d’Italia ITA WT
    18-25 Tour of Japan JPN 2.1
    22-26 Bayern-Rundfahrt GER 2.HC
  • June

    8-15 Critèrium du Dauphinè Libèrè FRA WT
    12 GP du canton d’Argovie Gippingen SUI 1.1
    14-22 Tour de Suisse SUI WT
    19-22 Tour de Slovénie SLO 2.1
    28 Road National Championship CN
    29 Time trial National championship CN
  • July

    5-27 Tour de France FRA WT
  • August

    2 Clasica San Sebastian ESP WT
    3-9 Tour de Pologne POL WT
    4-10 Tour of Utah 2.1
    11-17 Eneco Tour BEN WT
    23-14/9 Vuelta a Espana ESP WT
    24 Vattenfall Cyclassics Hamburg GER WT
    31 Gp Plouay FRA WT
  • September

    6 Bruxelles Classic BEL 1.HC
    7 Gp de Fourmies FRA 1.HC
    12 Gp Quebec CAN WT
    14 Giro di Romagna ITA 1.1
    14 Gp Montreal CAN WT
    16 Coppa Bernocchi ITA 1.1
    17 Coppa Agostoni ITA 1.1
    18 Tre Valli Varesine ITA 1.HC
    21 World Championship TTT CM
    24 Campionato Mondiale a Cronometro MOND
    28 Campionato Mondiale in linea MOND
  • October

    5 Il Lombardia ITA WT
    9 GP Peccioli-Coppa Sabatini ITA 1.1
    11 Giro dell’Emilia ITA 1.HC
    10-14 Tour of Beijing CHN WT
    12 Gp Beghelli ITA 1.1
    19 Japan Cup JPN 1.HC
    20-28 Tour of Hainan 2.HC
  • November

    No events
  • December

    No events

Xu Gang and the well deser...

tris

The operation that gave to Xu Gang (photo Bettini) the opportunity to race the 2014 season in LAMPRE-MERIDA was, as in the management purposes, more than a simple investment in … Continue reading

Mauduit and Scirea join th...

tris

Team LAMPRE-MERIDA completed the technical staff that, in the team meeting in Darfo Boario Terme (1-4 December) will start to plan the 2015. The sport directors group that had worked … Continue reading

From Costa to Costa: Mario...

tris

For 2015 season, Team LAMPRE-MERIDA doubled the Faria Da Costa. In addition to Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, in the next season the team’s sport director will rely on Mario … Continue reading

Other pictures

CK Feng arrives at Lampre Merida by winning the road Taiwanese national title 5 November 2014

OTHER VIDEOS

Last uploaded videos

TEAM SHOP

tris

Entra nello shop

FACEBOOK

tris

Facebook

TWITTER

tris

Twitter